GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Hye Young image

Jung Hye Young

Alias:
정혜영 / Jeong Hye-yeong / Jung Hye-young
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1973-12-14
Height: 163cms

Jung Hye Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 90 Days, Falling in Love Days online

    90 Days, Falling in Love Days

    Korean Drama
    A fate that surpasses taboo, a love that surpasses morality... Hyun Ji-seok (Kang Ji Hwan) is at the peak of his life at thirty-one year old he is fated to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.22/10 (106 Votes)
  • Watch Phoenix online

    Phoenix

    Korean Drama
    Love is timing. Love needs just the "right time". It's not because you loved him or her less that you parted. Heaven brings you your soul mate when the time… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.44/10 (80 Votes)
  • Watch Playful Kiss online

    Playful Kiss

    Korean Drama
    Playful Kiss is about a popular and genius male student named Baek Sueng-jo who has a stand-offish personality and Oh Hani who is a female student who makes up for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.29/10 (2712 Votes)
  • Watch The Return of Iljimae online

    The Return of Iljimae

    Korean Drama
    The story is about a man fighting against the selfish and corrupt government to save the ordinary peasants. Iljimae was abandoned by his birth father and adopted by a Chinese… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.83/10 (151 Votes)
  • Watch The Crowned Clown online

    The Crowned Clown

    Korean Drama
    Joseon is in a state of disorder due to uprisings and a power struggle surrounding King Lee Hun. To avoid assassination, a clown named Ha Sun is brought to the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 7.89/10 (9 Votes)