GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Cecilia Yip image

Cecilia Yip

Alias:
葉童 / 叶童 / Yip Tung / Ye Tong / 李思思 / Li Sze Sze / Li Si Si
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1963-03-08
Height: 171cms

Cecilia Yip's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Growing Through Life online

    Growing Through Life

    HongK Drama
    Hoi Sing (Hanson) (Raymond Lam) and his mother Ho Wai Sum (Lui Yau Wai) runs a domestic appliance manufacturing factory (Sing Moon Tin Electrical Appliance) that have been left by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.35/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Men Don't Cry online

    Men Don't Cry

    HongK Drama
    With the support of the head of the Police Authority, Guangzhou’s top villain Ho Kei-Kin (Dayo Wong) has been riding roughshod over everyone around him. He is so manipulative that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.88/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch What Time Is It Over There? (Movie) online

    What Time Is It Over There? (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    When a young street vendor with a grim home life meets a woman on her way to Paris, they forge an instant connection. He changes all the clocks in Taipei… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch New York, New York (Movie) online

    New York, New York (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The ill-fated lovers are Lu Tu (Ethan Juan), the bell captain at a grand hotel, and Juan (Du Juan), whose beauty regularly opens doors — most often to the bedrooms… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)