GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Xiu Qing image

Xiu Qing

Alias:
修庆
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1980-05-24
Height: 180cms

Xiu Qing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Huo Yuan Jia online

    Huo Yuan Jia

    HongK Drama
    Huo En Di and Zhao Sheng Xian were once disciples in the same martial arts sect who were as close as brothers. However, that all changed after their dying shifu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.39/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Laughing in the Wind online

    Laughing in the Wind

    Chinese Drama
    Get ready for flabbergasting sword fights in this epic Wuxia melee. Chivalrous young hero Linghu Chong of Mount Hua sect is suspected of stealing a coveted manual known as the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.67/10 (24 Votes)