GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Don Li image

Don Li

Alias:
李逸朗 / Li Yat Long (Li Yi Lang) / 李威樂 / Lee Wai Lok (Li Wei Le)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1982-01-25
Height: 175cms

Don Li's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Heart of Fencing online

    Heart of Fencing

    HongK Drama
    This series is based on college life, love, and one sport - fencing. The story starts off with Cheng Ka Lam and her aunt, Mei, trying to put together a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.75/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Ten Brothers online

    Ten Brothers

    HongK Drama
    The story is base on a fantasy story. Kenix Kwok plays a rich man's daughter, who accidentally swallowed ten pearls, which leads to the birth of the ten brothers. At… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.48/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch The Second Coming (Movie) online

    The Second Coming (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    All the CHEN family want is a quiet life but as daughter Lucy's behavior changes from strange to violent, they are forced to confront dark secrets they have hidden for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Are You Here (Movie) online

    Are You Here (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Min (Jacqueline Chong), Lung (Sammy Sum), Keong and Fen are business partners of an online game design company, which is on the verge of winding up due to the lack… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Port of Call (Movie) online

    Port of Call (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    A teenage prostitute is murdered; her body cut up and flushed down the toilet, and her severed head thrown into Victoria Harbor. Director Philip Yung chooses to focus not on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7/10 (9 Votes)