GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hong Ri Na image

Hong Ri Na

Alias:
홍리나 / 洪莉娜 / Hong Li Na
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1968-02-07
Height: 170cms

Hong Ri Na's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dae Jang Geum online

    Dae Jang Geum

    Korean Drama
    About 500 years ago during the time of Chosun Dynasty, Korea boasted a rigidly hierarchical and male dominated social structure. Set in this period, "Jewel in the Palace" is based… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.91/10 (7413 Votes)