GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Rene Liu image

Rene Liu

Alias:
劉若英 / 刘若英 / Liu Ruo Ying / Lau Yeuk Ying / Nai Cha / 奶茶
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1970-06-01
Height: 160cms

Rene Liu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hot Summer Days online

    Hot Summer Days

    HongK Movie
    ?Hot Summer Days? shares six entwined stories in which people strive to discover the true meaning of love, where the heat ignites emotions and changes lives forever. The six intertwined… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Double Vision (Movie) online

    Double Vision (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    An FBI Agent pairs with a troubled Taiwan cop to hunt for a serial killer who's embedding a mysterious fungus in the brains of victims. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Love Education (Movie) online

    Love Education (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A dying old lady reminisces about her happier moments. Her daughter, Hui Ying, decides to move her father's grave from his hometown to beside her mother's grave. However, his first… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)