GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yang Mi Kyung image

Yang Mi Kyung

Alias:
양미경
Birth Place: Pusan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1961-07-25
Height: 163cms

Yang Mi Kyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dae Jang Geum online

    Dae Jang Geum

    Korean Drama
    About 500 years ago during the time of Chosun Dynasty, Korea boasted a rigidly hierarchical and male dominated social structure. Set in this period, "Jewel in the Palace" is based… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.91/10 (7446 Votes)
  • Watch Castaway on the Moon (Movie) online

    Castaway on the Moon (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A man named KIM jumps into the dark, quiet waters of the Han River. He wakes up and finds himself lying on covered with sand. It is then that he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.44/10 (162 Votes)