GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Edwin Xiu image

Edwin Xiu

Alias:
萧正楠
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1977-03-23
Height: 180cms

Edwin Xiu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Clothing The World online

    Clothing The World

    Chinese Drama
    Born in a poverty-stricken family, Huang Qiao’er lost her parents at an early age. She was raised by her aunt, who taught her textile arts. While growing up in a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.95/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Strange Hero Yi Zhi Mei online

    Strange Hero Yi Zhi Mei

    Chinese Drama
    Li Ge Xiao is skilled in martial arts and has the brain to match it. In his former life, he was a high ranking Marshal with great law enforcement authority.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.44/10 (61 Votes)
  • Watch Bullet Brain online

    Bullet Brain

    HongK Drama
    A bullet turns a simple-minded boy into a heartless detective. What will happen when the affections meet the ruthlessness? Is the sudden wisdom a gift or a disaster? The story… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.15/10 (72 Votes)
  • Watch Brother's Keeper online

    Brother's Keeper

    HongK Drama
    The serial, set between the years 1980 and 2013, depicts the moral life struggles of two half-brothers Kiu Tin-sang (Ruco Chan) and Lo Wai-son (Edwin Siu) during the late and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.3/10 (89 Votes)
  • Watch Over Achievers online

    Over Achievers

    HongK Drama
    Wayne Lai is determined to make his own name in the business world and triumph over his father (Elliot Ngok), as a way of getting back for the many years… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.54/10 (52 Votes)
  • Watch Madam Cutie On Duty online

    Madam Cutie On Duty

    HongK Drama
    s a child, Priscilla Wong was teased for her ugliness. After an accident that required her to have plastic surgery, she firmly believes that beauty can change lives. Even after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.18/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch My Spiritual Ex-Lover online

    My Spiritual Ex-Lover

    HongK Drama
    Edwin Siu is a poor scholar whose goal is to ace the imperial exam, but he has failed every time. He is temporarily staying at his sister-in-law Joyce Tang's lantern… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Brother's Keeper II online

    Brother's Keeper II

    HongK Drama
    After many hardships, Edwin Siu and Kristal Tin successfully establish the "Lo Shun Kei" brand in Hong Kong and Macau. However, this draws dissatisfaction from junket turned real estate developer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 5.8/10 (5 Votes)