GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Tong Li Ya image

Tong Li Ya

Alias:
佟丽娅
Birth Place: Xinjiang, China
Birth Date: 1984-08-08
Height: 166cms

Tong Li Ya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Jade Palace Lock Heart online

    Jade Palace Lock Heart

    Chinese Drama
    Luo Qing Chuan is a modern-day girl who accidentally travels back in time to Emperor Kang Xi's era of the Qing dynasty. She gets embroiled into the princes' struggle for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.62/10 (175 Votes)
  • Watch Strange Hero Yi Zhi Mei online

    Strange Hero Yi Zhi Mei

    Chinese Drama
    Li Ge Xiao is skilled in martial arts and has the brain to match it. In his former life, he was a high ranking Marshal with great law enforcement authority.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.44/10 (61 Votes)
  • Watch So Young (Movie) online

    So Young (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Youth goes fast, and yet you are still alive. There will be no coming back. Zheng Wei, a young girl, has just started university: a new life, new flatmates, and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.17/10 (66 Votes)
  • Watch Silent Witness (Movie) online

    Silent Witness (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Tycoon Lin Tai's daughter Lin Mengmeng becomes the murder suspect of his father's fiance Yang Dan. Her defense lawyer Zhou Li and prosecutor Tong Tao gains in-depth understanding through cross… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.7/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Loving Never Forgetting online

    Loving Never Forgetting

    Chinese Drama
    Li Zhong Mou (Jerry Yan) had a one night stand with Wu Tong (Tong Li Ya) a few years ago. He forgot about her until later, in an accident which… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.73/10 (284 Votes)
  • Watch The Taking Of Tiger Mountain (Movie) online

    The Taking Of Tiger Mountain (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A story centered around a conflict between a People's Liberation Army squad and a bandit gang in northeast China during the Chinese revolution. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 4.5/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Run for Love (Movie) online

    Run for Love (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Run for Love is an upcoming Chinese romance anthology film featuring five love stories respectively in Japan, United States, Norway, Turkey and Saipan. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Heartfall Arises (Movie) online

    Heartfall Arises (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Heartfall Arises follows two Chinese chess masters who have been entangled in several serial murder cases in relation to the effect of organ transplants. John Ma (Tse) a brave cop,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch How Long Will I Love U (Movie) online

    How Long Will I Love U (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A woman from 2018 and a man from 1999 wake up in the same bed. They discover they can time travel using the bedroom door, and make changes to their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.5/10 (6 Votes)