GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Irene Wan image

Irene Wan

Alias:
温碧霞 / Wan Bek Ha / 溫碧玉 / Wan Bek Yuk
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1966-07-30
Height: 164cms

Irene Wan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 72 Heroes (Movie) online

    72 Heroes (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    72 Heroes is about the 1911 Hunaghua gang uprising and the 72 revolutionaries that were involved. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 7.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Magical Needle online

    The Magical Needle

    Chinese Drama
    A young man is drawn into a dangerous web of greed and vengeance when he has to fulfil his master’s plot for revenge. The story is about an old feud… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.83/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch May We Chat (Movie) online

    May We Chat (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Yat Kei is a deaf teenager who lives with her grandmother. Wai Wai comes from a poor family and must shoulder the burden of taking care of her addict mother… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)