GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Wallace Chung image

Wallace Chung

Alias:
鍾漢良 / 钟汉良 / Chung Hon Leung / Zhong Han Liang / 小哇 / Xiao Wa
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1974-11-30
Height: 183cms

Wallace Chung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Royal Tramp online

    Royal Tramp

    Chinese Drama
    Masterfully interweaving fictional characters and events with those from history, Jin Yong's last wuxia novel tells the story of an unconventional hero who achieved fame and success due to sheer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.42/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Girls (Movie) online

    Girls (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Girls opens at college graduation, where Kimmy (Fiona Sit) threatens to jump off a building because a guy dumped her and her dad is forcing her to go to the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.66/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch You Are My Sunshine online

    You Are My Sunshine

    Chinese Drama
    While studying at university, Zhao Mosheng fell in love at first sight with law student He Yichen. Through various incidents where Mosheng “stalked” Yichen on campus, Mosheng’s cheerful personality charmed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.41/10 (147 Votes)
  • Watch Three (Movie) online

    Three (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Realizing that he will be defeated in no time during a police showdown, a thug shoots himself to force the cops to cease fire and take him to the hospital.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.71/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Bounty Hunters (Movie) online

    Bounty Hunters (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lee Shan and Ayo are ex-Interpol agents who are now bounty hunters, chasing fugitives for cash rewards. When the two of them are framed for a hotel-bombing, they join hands… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.21/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Memories of Love online

    Memories of Love

    Chinese Drama
    Follows a pair of first loves as they rekindle their relationship after a decade apart. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 7.5/10 (4 Votes)