GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jun Hye Jin (1976) image

Jun Hye Jin (1976)

Alias:
전혜진 / Jeon Hye Jin
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-01-01
Height: 171cms

Jun Hye Jin (1976)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Little Pond (Movie) online

    A Little Pond (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The Korean war does not start well for the US. They are being routed by the North Koreans and In July 1950, the early stage of the Korean War, at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.2/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch The Naked Kitchen online

    The Naked Kitchen

    Korean Movie
    Today is Mo-rae and Sang-in’s one-year wedding anniversary. After a busy morning preparing for the celebration, Mo-rae goes to an art gallery to find a gift for Sang-in. At the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 6.55/10 (109 Votes)
  • Watch The Throne (Movie) online

    The Throne (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    King Yeongjo (Song Kang-Ho) aspires to become a perfect king due to his tarnished background. His mother is from a lower class and a rumor exists that he killed his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.39/10 (62 Votes)
  • Watch The Merciless (Movie) online

    The Merciless (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jae-Ho (Sol Kyung-Gu) is a prisoner. He wields the most power among the inmates and makes rules for the inmates. Jae-Ho is also the #2 guy in a criminal gang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.52/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch RV: Resurrected Victims (Movie) online

    RV: Resurrected Victims (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Dead victims, who are called RV (Resurrected Victims), come back to the living world to kill their murderer who went unpunished. After killing their murderers, the RV disappear. 7 years… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7.67/10 (9 Votes)