GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Jong Hyun image

Lee Jong Hyun

Alias:
이종현 / Lee Jong Hyun (Lee Jong Hyeon)
Birth Place: Busan, South Korean
Birth Date: 1990-05-15
Height: 182cms

Lee Jong Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Acoustic (movie) online

    Acoustic (movie)

    Korean Movie
    A singer-songwriter named Se-Kyung (Shin Se-Gyeong) has a rare disease so can only eat ramen. Vocalist Sang-Won (Lee Jong-Hyun) and drummer Hae-Won (Kang Min-Hyuk) of a rock band decide to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 7.4/10 (40 Votes)
  • Watch Girls' Generation 1979 online

    Girls' Generation 1979

    Korean Drama
    Story is set in Daegu, South Korea during the 1970's. Lee Jung-Hee is in the 2nd grade of high school. She has a bright personality and is the second daughter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 3.35/10 (74 Votes)
  • Watch That Man Oh Soo online

    That Man Oh Soo

    Korean Drama
    Oh Soo is a man in his 20's and works as a promising engineer in the IT field, a cafe owner and a barista. He is smart and handsome. He… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 7.69/10 (51 Votes)