GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Eol image

Lee Eol

Alias:
이얼
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1964-01-01
Height: 183cms

Lee Eol's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Addicted (Movie) online

    Addicted (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Addicted is a story about the spiritual journey of two brothers - as well as a passionate tale of love and desire between a man and a woman. Dae-jin falls… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 8.93/10 (71 Votes)
  • Watch Nowhere To Turn (Movie) online

    Nowhere To Turn (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Soo-yeon is 26, unemployed and living with her parents. She is also frustrated that they oppose her dream of becoming a musician. She moves in with her friend Dong-ho, taking… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 6.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Samaritan Girl (Movie) online

    Samaritan Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    High school students Yeo-Jin (Kwak Ji-Min) and Jae-Young (Han Yeo-Reum) plan a trip to Europe together. Jae-Young begins to prostitute herself to save up the money. Her best friend Yeo-Jin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 7.83/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Holiday (Movie) online

    Holiday (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Petty criminals caught by brutal law. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.93/10 (15 Votes)