GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Im Ha Ryong image

Im Ha Ryong

Alias:
임하룡
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1952-10-31
Height: 170cms

Im Ha Ryong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Arahan (Movie) online

    Arahan (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A naive yet passionate Sang-hwan becomes a downtown policeman to help the good and punish the bad. But when it comes to gang crime, he is nothing but a coward.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.53/10 (47 Votes)
  • Watch Holy Daddy online

    Holy Daddy

    Korean Movie
    This is a story of a misbehaved high school son who will create an affectionate bond with his father who is reincarnated in the form of his friend after his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.67/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Venus and Mars (Movie) online

    Venus and Mars (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The movie is by Director Han Ji Seung who also gathered praise for the drama series 'Alone in Love' in drawing the emotions of a divorced couple. The movie will… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7.5/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Good Morning President (Movie) online

    Good Morning President (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The first president depicted in the movie is Kim Jeong-ho, an elderly president at the end of his term. He is a respected leader whose great legacy is bringing democracy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 7.88/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Ms. Temper & Nam Jung Gi online

    Ms. Temper & Nam Jung Gi

    Korean Drama
    Ok Da-Jung is the youngest team leader in the cosmetics industry. She has divorced three times so far. She doesn't care what others think about her and she also has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.99/10 (150 Votes)
  • Watch When Time Stopped online

    When Time Stopped

    Korean Drama
    A man who can stop time meets a woman unaffected by time. Moon Joon Woo is a seemingly-ordinary person, except for the fact that he can stop time. His special… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 8.39/10 (49 Votes)