GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shim Eun Ha image

Shim Eun Ha

Alias:
심은하 / Shim Eun-ha / Sim Eun-ha
Birth Place: Gimpo, Gyeonggi-do South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-09-23
Height: 165cms

Shim Eun Ha's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Christmas In August online

    Christmas In August

    Korean Movie
    The Japanese actress Yuko Fueki was inspired by the film to pursue a career in Korea; Yu Aoi desired to act with Han Suk-kyu [1]; Chinese singer Lee Jian wrote… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 8/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch The Final Match online

    The Final Match

    Korean Drama
    Two friends, Lee Dong Min and Yoon Chul Joon, grow apart and then became bitter rivals as while playing for competing university basketball teams. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1994 Rating: 9.31/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Art Museum by the Zoo (Movie) online

    Art Museum by the Zoo (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    On leave from the military, Cheol-soo arrives at his girlfriend's apartment only to find it occupied by another woman, Choon-hee. After a few days he finds out that his girlfriend… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 8.53/10 (15 Votes)