GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Bang Eun Jin image

Bang Eun Jin

Alias:
Eun Jin Bang
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1965-08-05
Height: 169cms

Bang Eun Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Crush and Blush (Movie) online

    Crush and Blush (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    29 year-old Me-sook is the most unpopular teacher at school. She used to be a Russian language teacher at a high school, but was relegated to a middle school to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.39/10 (218 Votes)
  • Watch The Naked Kitchen online

    The Naked Kitchen

    Korean Movie
    Today is Mo-rae and Sang-in’s one-year wedding anniversary. After a busy morning preparing for the celebration, Mo-rae goes to an art gallery to find a gift for Sang-in. At the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 6.5/10 (110 Votes)
  • Watch Address Unknown (Movie) online

    Address Unknown (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Based on real life stories from the director's life, and those known to him. It is set in the South Korean countryside around a U.S. military base, and particularly involves… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 8.45/10 (11 Votes)