GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Suzy image

Suzy

Alias:
수지 / Su Ji
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-10-10
Height: 166cms

Suzy's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dream High online

    Dream High

    Korean Drama
    Six students at Girin Art High School work to achieve their dreams of becoming stars. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.62/10 (1367 Votes)
  • Watch Big online

    Big

    Korean Drama
    The mind of 18 year old Kang Kyung Joon somehow gets trapped in the body of 30 year old doctor, Seo Yoon Jae, after an accident. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.42/10 (1275 Votes)
  • Watch Gu Family Book online

    Gu Family Book

    Korean Drama
    A melodrama epic about the great deal of trouble Choi Kang Chi, born as a half-human-half-mythical-creature, who goes through in order to become human and a story of Choi Kang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.63/10 (4893 Votes)
  • Watch Uncontrollably Fond online

    Uncontrollably Fond

    Korean Drama
    Noh Eul and Joon Young were forced to separate when they were young. After some years both of them meet again, Noh Eul had become a documentary producer and Joon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.3/10 (473 Votes)
  • Watch Vagabond online

    Vagabond

    Korean Drama
    Cha Dal Gun becomes an awakened tiger in the face of his nephew’s death in a mysterious plane crash. As an orphan himself, he had raised his nephew singlehandedly in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.75/10 (83 Votes)
  • Watch Start-Up online

    Start-Up

    Korean Drama
    “Startup” is set in South Korea’s fictional Silicon Valley, called Sandbox, and tells the story of people in the world of startup companies. Seo Dal Mi dreams of becoming Korea’s… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.74/10 (27 Votes)