GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Park Joon Myun image

Park Joon Myun

Alias:
박준면 / Park Jun Myeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-03-11
Height: 163cms

Park Joon Myun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I'm a Cyborg But That's OK online

    I'm a Cyborg But That's OK

    Korean Movie
    Convinced that she is not entirely human but in fact part android, Young-goon's health begins to deteriorate as she gives up eating food and instead decides to "charge her batteries"… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.38/10 (85 Votes)
  • Watch God's Quiz online

    God's Quiz

    Korean Drama
    Han Jin Woo, Korea's top medical examiner, leads a team of experts in conducting a medical crime investigation after strange events and mysterious deaths occur in a hospital. He first… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.7/10 (144 Votes)
  • Watch God's Quiz 2 online

    God's Quiz 2

    Korean Drama
    "To us, a rare disease is like a quiz from God. A quiz from God that keeps us humans from being too proud and arrogant... It's something that's left for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.86/10 (76 Votes)
  • Watch House of the Disappeared (Movie) online

    House of the Disappeared (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    25years ago, Mi-Hee (Kim Yunjin) was an ordinary housewife, married to Chul-Joong (Jo Jae-Yun) and having a son. Suddenly, her husband died and her son went missing. This all took… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.26/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Short online

    Short

    Korean Drama
    A sports drama about short track speed skater, Son Seung Tae. As a rookie athlete, he rose to the top of his field and later became a coach at the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.62/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Beautiful Vampire (Movie) online

    Beautiful Vampire (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Vampire Ran (Jung Yeon-Joo) runs a small makeup shop within a quite alley in the Mangwon Neighborhood area of Seoul. She has run the shop for 500 years. One day,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 7/10 (9 Votes)