GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Jae Man image

Kim Jae Man

Alias:
김재만 / Kim Jae Man
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1973-04-05
Height: 172cms

Kim Jae Man's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Perfect Couple online

    The Perfect Couple

    Korean Movie
    Romance can bloom out of the strangest events. Sometimes even very embarrassing ones. Running after a pickpocket, Detective Kang Jae Hyuk (Lee Dong Wook, My Girl) finds out how problematic… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.63/10 (54 Votes)
  • Watch The Perfect Couple (Movie) online

    The Perfect Couple (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    While eating skewered tempura at a street vendor, young reporter Choi Soo-jin accidentally sticks the skewer into the side of a detective, Kang Jae-hyuk, who was chasing a suspected criminal.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7.15/10 (33 Votes)