GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kudoh Youki image

Kudoh Youki

Alias:
工藤夕貴
Birth Place: Hachioji, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1971-01-17
Height: 162cms

Kudoh Youki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Death Note 3: L Change the World online

    Death Note 3: L Change the World

    Japanese Movie
    Ken'ichi Matsuyama reprises his role as L Lawliet from the previous Death Note films. The film chronicles the final 23 days of L's life, as he solves one final case… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2008 Rating: 7.99/10 (154 Votes)