GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Fukaura Kanako image

Fukaura Kanako

Alias:
Kanako Fukaura
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1960-04-04
Height: 165cms

Fukaura Kanako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dog Star online

    Dog Star

    Japanese Movie
    A guide dog named Shiro wishes to be transformed into a man so that he may pursue a relationship with his master. And as luck would have it, his wish… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.17/10 (6 Votes)