GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Ishida Hoshi image

Ishida Hoshi

Alias:
石田法嗣 (いしだ ほうし)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-01-15
Height: 169cms

Ishida Hoshi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Grave of the Fireflies Live Action online

    Grave of the Fireflies Live Action

    Japanese Movie
    Set during World War II, the film follows a young brother and sister as they attempt to survive the aftermath of the firebombing of Kobe City.yoshitake reo [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.92/10 (26 Votes)