GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Otake Shinobu image

Otake Shinobu

Alias:
大竹しのぶ (おおたけ しのぶ)
Birth Place: Shinagawa, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1957-07-17
Height: 164cms

Otake Shinobu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Jodan ja nai!  online

    Jodan ja nai!

    Japanese Drama
    A forty-year-old man has married a pretty woman 20 years younger than he is. However, with their marriage as a turning point, his fate dramatically changes. The mother of his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 6.96/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Our Little Sister (Movie) online

    Our Little Sister (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    There are three sisters: 29-year-old Sachi Kouda (Haruka Ayase), 22-year-old Yoshino Kouda (Masami Nagasawa) and 19-year-old Chika Kouda (Kaho). They live at a house in Kamakura, Japanese. Their house was… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.48/10 (62 Votes)
  • Watch Gomen, Aishiteru online

    Gomen, Aishiteru

    Japanese Drama
    When Ritsu was little, he was abandoned by his mother Reiko. He happens to help Rinka. One day, Ritsu gets involved in a case and gets severely injured in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.13/10 (15 Votes)