GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Daichi Mao image

Daichi Mao

Alias:
大地真央 / 多田真裕美 / Tada Mayumi
Birth Place: Sumoto-shi, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1956-02-05
Height: 164cms

Daichi Mao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kurosagi (Movie) online

    Kurosagi (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kurosagi is a film based on the 2006 popular TV series Kurosagi.Kurosagi is about a young man named Kurosaki who had his family destroyed by swindlers (con artists). When Kurosaki… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.46/10 (142 Votes)
  • Watch Higanbana (Movie) online

    Higanbana (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department creates a new division which consists of 5 female detectives. The new division is called Higanbana which is a flower with a poison root. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.19/10 (36 Votes)
  • Watch The Kodai Family (Movie) online

    The Kodai Family (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kie Hirano (Haruka Ayase) is an ordinary OL who often daydreams. Mitsumasa Kodai (Takumi Saito) at the same company as Kie Hirano, but he is an elite salaryman. He is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.05/10 (20 Votes)