GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shimizu Misa image

Shimizu Misa

Alias:
(清水美沙 Shimizu Misa)
Birth Place: Tanashi, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1970-09-25
Height: 164cms

Shimizu Misa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Memoirs of a Teenage Amnesiac (Movie) online

    Memoirs of a Teenage Amnesiac (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    If Naomi had picked tails, she would have won the coin toss. She wouldn't have had to go back for the yearbook camera, and she wouldn't have hit her head… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.39/10 (33 Votes)