GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Omori Akemi image

Omori Akemi

Alias:
Omori Akemi / Oomori Akemi / Ohmori Akemi
Birth Place: Miyagi, Japan
Birth Date: 1936-01-08
Height: 160cms

Omori Akemi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch First Love online

    First Love

    Japanese Drama
    Kasumi is shocked to discover that her older sister's fiance is the man she first fell in love with five years ago in high school. At the time, he was… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 8.96/10 (28 Votes)