GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kwai Lun Mei image

Kwai Lun Mei

Alias:
桂綸鎂 / 桂纶镁 / Gui Lun Mei
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1983-12-25
Height: 164cms

Kwai Lun Mei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Blue Gate Crossing online

    Blue Gate Crossing

    Taiwanese Movie
    Best friends Meng Kerou and Lin Yuezhen are enjoying their high school days until Yuezhen persuades her comrade to do her a favour by chatting up Yuezhen's new crush, Zhang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 7.9/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Secret online

    Secret

    Taiwanese Movie
    The story was about high school student Ye, who studied in the school his father taught. Ye’s piano skill was above others. On the first day of school, while walking… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.81/10 (437 Votes)
  • Watch The Most Distant Course online

    The Most Distant Course

    Taiwanese Movie
    Tang (Muo) goes on a trip to Taitung to record the sounds of nature, hoping the tape may save his relationship with his girlfriend who is leaving him. What he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.27/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Flying Swords of Dragon Gate (Movie) online

    Flying Swords of Dragon Gate (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Flying Swords of Dragon Gate is a 2011 wuxia film directed by Tsui Hark and starring Jet Li, Zhou Xun, Chen Kun, Li Yuchun, Kwai Lun-mei, Louis Fan and Mavis… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.51/10 (63 Votes)
  • Watch Taipei Exchanges (Movie) online

    Taipei Exchanges (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Doris always wanted to have her own coffee-house. With the help of her sister, Joise, she opened "Doris's Cafe". After the first day of business, however, there are few customers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.1/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Blue Gate Crossing (Movie) online

    Blue Gate Crossing (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film stars Lun-Mei Guey as Kerou, a sullen teenager who tries to act as a go-between when her shy friend Yuezhen (Shu-Hui Liang) falls in love with Zhang (Bo-Lin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 8.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Black Coal, Thin Ice (Movie) online

    Black Coal, Thin Ice (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    An ex-cop and his ex-partner decide to follow up on investigation of a series of murders that ended their careers and shamed them, when identical murders begin again. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Beautiful Accident (Movie) online

    Beautiful Accident (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A single and career-driven attorney is given a second chance in life following a fatal car crash. In the span of seven days, she finds herself taking on a new… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)