GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Guo Yongzhen image

Guo Yongzhen

Alias:
国永振
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1981-01-21
Height: 170cms

Guo Yongzhen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Piano In A Factory online

    The Piano In A Factory

    Chinese Movie
    Somewhere in Northeastern, China, where everything is covered in snow for most of the year, Chen, who supervises recreational activities at factory, fights for custody of his daughter against his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)