GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Miki Yeung image

Miki Yeung

Alias:
楊愛瑾 / Yeung Oi Gun (Yang Ai Jin)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1985-02-14
Height: 167cms

Miki Yeung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lan Kwai Fong (Movie) online

    Lan Kwai Fong (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Lan Kwai Fong (LKF), a well-known party location in Hong Kong with loads of nightclubs and bars. Everyone likes to go LKF for fun, one night stand or even true… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 6.04/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch B420 (Movie) online

    B420 (Movie)

    HongK Drama
    Koey believes happiness is like a bottle of coke, it'll soon become tasteless if you don't enjoy it right away. Simon believes happiness is similar to planting trees. You need… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 0000 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Dumplings (Movie) online

    Dumplings (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    A rich woman and former actress named Mrs. Li is losing her good looks and longs for passion with her husband, who is revealed to be having a love affair… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 6.43/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Love at First Note (Movie) online

    Love at First Note (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Kristi (Kary Ng) is a girl who works at a used record store. She has a very good friend, Kei (Justin Lo). They have been friends since they were very… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Fatal Contact (Movie) online

    Fatal Contact (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    A young man learns the fighting techniques of Sanda from a coach. The two become best friends as the young man prepares to enter an underground tournament, competing against some… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)