GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Barbie Hsu image

Barbie Hsu

Alias:
徐熙媛 / Hus Hsi Yuan (Xu Xi Yuan)
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1976-10-06
Height: 163cms

Barbie Hsu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Reign Of Assassins (Movie) online

    Reign Of Assassins (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Set in ancient China, Zeng Jing is a skilled assassin who finds herself in possession of a mystical Buddhist monk’s remains. She begins a quest to return the remains to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.63/10 (124 Votes)
  • Watch Million Dollar Crocodile (Movie) online

    Million Dollar Crocodile (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Hangzhou, Zhejiang province, China, 30 Jun 2011. Bald Liu (Shi Zhaoqi), owner of a rundown crocodile park, has arranged to sell the reptiles to a crooked businessman, Big-Mouth Zhao (Lam… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.25/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Motorway (Movie) online

    Motorway (Movie)

    HongK Drama
    A rookie cop takes on a veteran escape driver in a death defying final showdown on the streets of Hong Kong. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.17/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch On His Majesty's Secret Service (Movie) online

    On His Majesty's Secret Service (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    On His Majesty's Secret Service (simplified Chinese: 大内密探灵灵狗; traditional Chinese: 大內密探靈靈狗; pinyin: Dà Nèi Mì Tàn Líng Líng Gǒu; Jyutping: Daai6 Noi6 Mat6 Taam3 Ling4 Ling4 Gau2) is a 2009… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 5.88/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Adventure of The King (Movie) online

    Adventure of The King (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Emperor Zhu Zhengde (Richie Ren) flees the palace after his mother picks an unappealing bride for him to marry. The emperor disguises himself as a commoner and attempts to live… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.42/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Connected (Movie) online

    Connected (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    A man receives a distressing phone call from a woman who has been kidnapped. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.71/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch My So Called Love (Movie) online

    My So Called Love (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Kitty desperately seeks true love, sometimes foolishly. She runs into her biological mother, only to discover her step father is a peeping-Tom. She elopes with her classmate A-Liang, but eventually… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.5/10 (18 Votes)