GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jin Seo Yeon image

Jin Seo Yeon

Alias:
Jin Seo-Yeon (진서연) / Ha Yoon (하윤) / Kim Jung-Sun (김정선)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-01-18
Height: 168cms

Jin Seo Yeon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hometown Legends online

    Hometown Legends

    Korean Drama
    married Jung In but on their wedding day she was forced to go to Shimyang. After being held captive, she escapes from the enemies and returns to her hometown only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.67/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Temptation of Eve online

    Temptation of Eve

    Korean Drama
    OCN boldly presents Temptation of Eve, a sexy thriller about the lust and temptation experienced by four women and their victims of love. Now available in English subtitles, Temptation of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7.53/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Tell Me What You Saw online

    Tell Me What You Saw

    Korean Drama
    Hyun Jae is a genius profiler who solved long term cold cases with his outstanding profiling techniques. He has a bad reputation because he is socially blind, but when it… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.81/10 (27 Votes)