GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

You Ge image

You Ge

Alias:
葛优
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1957-04-19
Height: 165cms

You Ge's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Let The Bullets Fly (Movie) online

    Let The Bullets Fly (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Set during the warring 1920s, Bangde Ma is (You Ge) is en route to become the new mayor for Goose Town, but his train is hijacked by notorious bandit "Pocky"… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.23/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch If You Are The One (Movie) online

    If You Are The One (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Chin is a mediocre looking middle-aged bachelor. A self-made entrepreneur, he has never had much luck in the love department. He puts out a personal ad hoping to find a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.36/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch If You Are the One II (Movie) online

    If You Are the One II (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Beijing, April 2010. After two years of shilly-shallying, independently wealthy former inventor Qin Fen (Ge You) finally proposes to air stewardess Liang Xiaoxiao (Shu Qi) on the Great Wall. However,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch To Live (Movie) online

    To Live (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Fugui and Jiazhen endure tumultuous events in China as their personal fortunes move from wealthy landownership to peasantry. Addicted to gambling, Fugui loses everything. In the years that follow he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1994 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)