GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shin Min A image

Shin Min A

Alias:
신민아 / Shin Min Ah
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-04-05
Height: 168cms

Shin Min A's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Bittersweet Life (Movie) online

    A Bittersweet Life (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Gangland boss Kang (Kim Yeong-Cheol) suspects his girlfriend of being unfaithful and sends his trusted right hand man Sun-woo (Lee Byung-Hun), to sort out the problem. In an uncharacteristic moment… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8.96/10 (104 Votes)
  • Watch Go Go 70s (Movie) online

    Go Go 70s (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In Korea, 1970s was the dark ages of military autocratic regime as well as an era of revolutionary upheaval of pop culture lead by energetic youth. After performing in shabby… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 7.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Tomorrow With You online

    Tomorrow With You

    Korean Drama
    This is a 100% pre-produced drama. Filming began on 2016-Sep-05 and will be finished on 2017-Jan. This drama is about a romance story between a time traveler and his wife.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.4/10 (80 Votes)
  • Watch Chief of Staff (2019) online

    Chief of Staff (2019)

    Korean Drama
    The real political players behind the spotlight take a dangerous gamble. Super Adviser Jang Tae Joon heads towards the peak of power and fiercely struggles for survival. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)