GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jang Dong Jik image

Jang Dong Jik

Alias:
장동직 / Jang Dong Jik
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1968-08-01
Height: 184cms

Jang Dong Jik's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Old Miss Diary (Movie) online

    Old Miss Diary (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Mi-Ja is a 32 years old spinster. She lives with her grandmother and her grandmother’s two sisters. There’s also a widowed uncle that lives in their home as well his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.94/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Run Away (Movie) online

    Run Away (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Lee Dong-ho, a game show producer, and Choi Miran, a freelance illustrator meet by chance and spend a short but passionate night together. But just when they are about to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1995 Rating: 6.63/10 (8 Votes)