GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jun Ye Seo image

Jun Ye Seo

Alias:
전예서 / Jun Ye Seo (Jeon Ye Seo)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-01-18
Height: 166cms

Jun Ye Seo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Drama Special - Texas Hit (Movie) online

    Drama Special - Texas Hit (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    20th part of the "Drama Special" series A drama about an unexpected lucky hit during abaseball game also known as 'Texas Hit'. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)