GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kyoko Hasegawa image

Kyoko Hasegawa

Alias:
長谷川京子 (はせがわ きょうこ)
Birth Place: Kashiwa, Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-07-22
Height: 166cms

Kyoko Hasegawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bluestockings (Movie) online

    Bluestockings (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set during Japan's Taisho Era (1912-1926), "Bluestockings" tells the tale story of a love triangle between wealthy businessman Yuichiro (Etsushi Toyokawa), his wife Akiko (Kyoko Hasegawa), and Kiyoko (Yoshino Kimura). [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Ranma 1/2 online

    Ranma 1/2

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the manga series "Ranma ½" by Rumiko Takahashi, Akane (Yui Aragaki) is the youngest of three daughters for Soun Tendo. Her father Soun Tendo (Katsuhisa Namase) runs a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.91/10 (114 Votes)