GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Takayuki Yamada image

Takayuki Yamada

Alias:
山田孝之 (やまだ たかゆき)
Birth Place: Satsumasendai, Kagoshima, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-10-20
Height: 169cms

Takayuki Yamada's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gantz Perfect Answer (Movie) online

    Gantz Perfect Answer (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kei Kurono (Kazunari Ninomiya) and Masaru Kato (Kenichi Matsuyama) are summoned by the mysterious black globe GANTZ. They continue the fight against extraterrestrial beings and, as they continue to battle,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.39/10 (89 Votes)
  • Watch I'll Give It My All Tomorrow (Movie) online

    I'll Give It My All Tomorrow (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    41-year-old Shizuo Daikoku (Shinichi Tsutsumi) suddenly quits his job at a company to become a mangaka. His family and friends become involved in his new pursuit .. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.12/10 (69 Votes)
  • Watch Nobunaga Concerto online

    Nobunaga Concerto

    Japanese Drama
    Saburo, (Oguri Shun) is a high school student good in sports, but not very good with his studies. One day, Saburo travels back in time and arrives in the Sengoku… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.93/10 (240 Votes)