GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Takahiro Nishijima image

Takahiro Nishijima

Alias:
西島隆弘 (にしじま たかひろ)
Birth Place: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-09-30
Height: 170cms

Takahiro Nishijima's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Exposure (Movie) online

    Love Exposure (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Love Exposure" tells an epic tale of love, family, religion, and sex. Yu Tsunoda and Yoko meet under the most unusual of circumstances. After Yu loses a bet with his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7.92/10 (51 Votes)