GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Park Eun Soo image

Park Eun Soo

Alias:
박은수 / Park Eun Soo
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1952-10-10
Height: 170cms

Park Eun Soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch July 32nd (Movie) online

    July 32nd (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    “July 32nd” is a grim Korean indie drama directed by Jin Seung Hyun and based upon the short story “Full Moon” by acclaimed writer Ko Un. The film really isn’t… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Lump of Sugar (Movie) online

    Lump of Sugar (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Shi-Eun (Su-jeong Lim) is a woman whose love for riding horses makes her face trials and tribulations. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 4.7/10 (43 Votes)
  • Watch Haechi online

    Haechi

    Korean Drama
    Set during the Joseon Dynasty period, four people from different walks of life come together to make Prince Lee Geum the King and reform the Saheonbu. The four people are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.18/10 (33 Votes)