GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Cha Soo Yun image

Cha Soo Yun

Alias:
차수연 / Cha Soo Yeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-08-15
Height: 167cms

Cha Soo Yun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Thousand Kisses online

    A Thousand Kisses

    Korean Drama
    A drama that deals with the age differences in relationships. Woo Joo Young and Jang Woo Bin explore the older woman-younger man relationship whereas Jang Woo Jin and Joo Young's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.82/10 (236 Votes)
  • Watch Hair Show online

    Hair Show

    Korean Drama
    A story that about the top 1% of hair designers in Kangnam who're determined to display their skills and soothe the hearts of tired souls who're exhausted from life with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.43/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Hot Blood online

    Hot Blood

    Korean Drama
    Revolves around penniless Ha-ryu who is driven by upward mobility and a thirst for personal success. Here is a man who can do whatever it takes to make money. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.13/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch The Executioner (Movie) online

    The Executioner (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    An execution scheduled to be carried out in 12 years creates a hostile and stifling atmosphere among guards in one jail. This has profound effects on the dehumanization of Jae-kyoung,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.29/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Liar Game Korean online

    Liar Game Korean

    Korean Drama
    The heroine is sent a mysterious note inviting her to join the Liar Game and given a huge amount of money, and she is instructed to somehow trick the other… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.18/10 (448 Votes)