GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Na yeong image

Lee Na yeong

Alias:
이나영 / Lee Na Young
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-02-22
Height: 169cms

Lee Na yeong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dream (Movie) online

    Dream (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jin wakes up from a nightmare of a traffic accident on. It drives him to the very spot and witnesses an accident, which replicates his dream. He follows the police… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 7/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Howling (Movie) online

    Howling (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    An action drama, where the truth of a ‘wolfdog’ related to the case reveals itself to ‘Sang-gil’, a veteran crime squad detective who is investigating a series of murders through… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 7.95/10 (60 Votes)