GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Sora Aoi image

Sora Aoi

Alias:
蒼井そら(あおい そら)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-11-11
Height: 155cms

Sora Aoi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Twisted (Movie) online

    Love Twisted (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuko Yajima (Aoba Kawai) works at a library. To her co-workers she appears as an extremely shy and introverted person who hardly lets anyone know her true feelings and never… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 4.05/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Big Tits Zombie (Movie) online

    Big Tits Zombie (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A medieval Book of the Dead is discovered in the catacombs that run under a small town strip club. When one of the desperate strippers raises an army of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 5.71/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Man, Woman And The Wall (Movie) online

    Man, Woman And The Wall (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ryou, who has just settled into her apartment, becomes intrigued when the room next door reveals a female voice. The phone rings...the shower runs...then gasping... From what is exposed from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.74/10 (23 Votes)