GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Tomomi Miyashita image

Tomomi Miyashita

Alias:
宮下ともみ
Birth Place: Hokkaido, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-04-30
Height: 164cms

Tomomi Miyashita's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Marebito (Movie) online

    Marebito (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Masuoka (Shinya Tsukamoto) is a cameraman possessed by the craving to understand fear--what it is and where it ultimately leads. He wanders the Tokyo streets, a voyeur, hungrily looking for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 7.08/10 (13 Votes)