GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Megumi Kagurazaka image

Megumi Kagurazaka

Alias:
神楽坂恵
Birth Place: Okayama Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-09-28
Height: 158cms

Megumi Kagurazaka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cold Fish (Movie) online

    Cold Fish (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In an unhappy home, Mr. Shamamto (Mitsuru Fukikoshi) lives with his second wife Taeko (Megumi Kagurazaka) and daughter Mitsuko (Hikari Kajiwara) from first marriage. The daughter is filled with rage… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 7.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Himizu (Movie) online

    Himizu (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Two teenagers living a dystopian existence in post-tsunami Japan embark on a campaign of violence against evil wrong doers. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.67/10 (73 Votes)
  • Watch The Land Of Hope (Movie) online

    The Land Of Hope (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    An elderly couple, their only son, the son's wife, a young man and his lover live peacefully in a small residential area. Then, a terrifying earthquake strikes that causes a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.58/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch The Incredible Truth (Movie) online

    The Incredible Truth (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    An artist named Jiajia promised to show her girl friend Wei Ling around in Japan but eventually fails to show up for no reason. After Wei Ling goes and gets… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7.83/10 (29 Votes)