GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kumiko Aso image

Kumiko Aso

Alias:
麻生久美子 (あそう くみこ)
Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-06-17
Height: 162cms

Kumiko Aso's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kaidan (Movie) online

    Kaidan (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    250 years ago. Soetsu, a humble moneylender, is murdered by Shinzaemon, a cruel samurai, and his body is disposed of in Kasane-ga-fuchi - the pool of a snaking river where,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Kiseki no Hito online

    Kiseki no Hito

    Japanese Drama
    Ichitaku (Kazunobu Mineta) lives without having a reason. One day, he falls in love with Hana (Kumiko Aso) who struggles with her harsh life. Hana's daughter Kai (Moeno Sumida) has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.88/10 (16 Votes)