GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shin'ichi Tsutsumi image

Shin'ichi Tsutsumi

Alias:
堤真一 (つつみ しんいち)
Birth Place: Nishimiya, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1964-07-07
Height: 178cms

Shin'ichi Tsutsumi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Maiko Haaaan!!! (Movie) online

    Maiko Haaaan!!! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kimihiko is an ordinary office worker who works in a food company in Tokyo. He is normal in most ways, but one thing that is not normal about him is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.29/10 (14 Votes)