GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kaneko Nobuak image

Kaneko Nobuak

Alias:
金子ノブアキ
Birth Place: Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-06-05
Height: 178cms

Kaneko Nobuak's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch VISION Koroshi ga Mieru Onna online

    VISION Koroshi ga Mieru Onna

    Japanese Drama
    Detective Asano Kazama, who is on disciplinary leave, tries to purchase incriminating photo(s) from Kitagawa Tadasuke, Ito and Minamida of a syndicate of swindlers. At that moment, to model Kurusu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.1/10 (42 Votes)