GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Park Ki Woong image

Park Ki Woong

Alias:
박기웅 / Park Gi Wung
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-02-13
Height: 181cms

Park Ki Woong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Invincible Lee Pyung Kang online

    Invincible Lee Pyung Kang

    Korean Drama
    Lee Pyung Kang's father unfortunately met with an untimely death before completing his ambitious work as a golf course designer. Pyung Kang came to terms with the reality as she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.31/10 (103 Votes)
  • Watch Love Marriage online

    Love Marriage

    Korean Drama
    Lee Kang Hyun is a manager at a company that sets up people who have been divorced with dates. She meets a divorce attorney, Park Hyun Soo, and they begin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.36/10 (139 Votes)
  • Watch The Musical online

    The Musical

    Korean Drama
    Musical drama about the dreams and love of musical actors. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.79/10 (214 Votes)
  • Watch My Tutor Friend 2 online

    My Tutor Friend 2

    Korean Movie
    Japanese-Korean girl Junko (Lee Cheong Ah) travels to Seoul as an exchange student in hopes of seeing a Korean student whom she had fallen in love with in Japan. When… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.93/10 (68 Votes)
  • Watch Drama Special - The Scary One, The Ghost and I (Movie) online

    Drama Special - The Scary One, The Ghost and I (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A comedic story of a gangster who hires the services of a detective agency to get rid of the ghost of a female student. Kang Doo Sub is a legendary… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.83/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch Bridal Mask online

    Bridal Mask

    Korean Drama
    Gaksital is a famous manhwa set in the 1930s, during the Japanese occupation. The hero, Lee Kang-to, is known as 'Gaksital' because he wears a mask to hide his face… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.74/10 (1071 Votes)
  • Watch Full House 2 online

    Full House 2

    Korean Drama
    This series pivots around a hapkido teacher Jang Man-ok (Hwang Jung Eum) becoming a stylist of top idol group TAKE ONE, composed of the perfectionist Lee Tae Ik (No Min… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.38/10 (1190 Votes)
  • Watch Secretly Greatly (Movie) online

    Secretly Greatly (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A group of spies called the 5446 Corps were trained by North Korean elite special forces since their youth, ostensibly towards the lofty goal of unifying Korea. They are ambitiously… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.6/10 (1336 Votes)
  • Watch Monster online

    Monster

    Korean Drama
    The story of a man who fights against greed, and experiences every hardship and adversity known to man in order to make something of himself and find love [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.57/10 (192 Votes)
  • Watch Return online

    Return

    Korean Drama
    Choi Ja-Hye is a lawyer and Dokgo Young is a detective with a hot temper. They work together on a murder case where the suspects are children from the elite… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.18/10 (51 Votes)