GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yui Aragaki image

Yui Aragaki

Alias:
新垣結衣 (あらがき ゆい)
Birth Place: Naha, Okinawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-06-11
Height: 167cms

Yui Aragaki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ranma 1/2 online

    Ranma 1/2

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the manga series "Ranma ½" by Rumiko Takahashi, Akane (Yui Aragaki) is the youngest of three daughters for Soun Tendo. Her father Soun Tendo (Katsuhisa Namase) runs a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.91/10 (114 Votes)
  • Watch Legal High online

    Legal High

    Japanese Drama
    Attorney Kensuke Komikado (Masato Sakai) loves money, prestige & women, but also has a 100% winning rate when it comes to his legal cases. Machiko Mayuzumi (Yui Aragaki) is a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.73/10 (191 Votes)
  • Watch Kirin no Tsubasa (Movie) online

    Kirin no Tsubasa (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A man's body is found under the statue of a giraffe with wings in the Nihombashi area of Tokyo. A suspect named Yashima has a car accident and falls unconscious… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.78/10 (139 Votes)